Credit Rating - INNPORTER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: INNPORTER LIMITED, 3 GREENGATE, CARDALE PARK, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 1GY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 28 December 2016. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803585
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOX BEER COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803585
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 3 GREENGATE, CARDALE PARK, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 1GY
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INNPORTER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09965881 INNPRESSIVE BARS LIMITED Active
08802839 INNPRIDE LIMITED Active
04069803 INNPRO.CO.UK. LTD Active
08059298 INNPROFIT LTD Active
11321895 INNPROVED LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd