First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - PROPERTY HEIGHTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROPERTY HEIGHTS LTD, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803601
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DPM INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803601
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,43390,68209,70221
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROPERTY HEIGHTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13540713 PROPERTY HEIST LTD Active
CE023632 PROPERTY HELD IN CONNECTION WITH THE BENEDICTINE CONGREGATION OF ST MARY OF MONTE OLIVETO CIO Active
11158947 PROPERTY HELP CENTRE LIMITED Active
12396838 PROPERTY HELP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07435522 PROPERTY HELP TODAY LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd