Credit Rating - ULTRA HOME SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ULTRA HOME SERVICES LTD, DESAI HOUSE, 9-13 HOLBROOK LANE, COVENTRY, CV6 4AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803614
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MYHOME OXFORD LTD
Registered Number: 06803614
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: DESAI HOUSE, 9-13 HOLBROOK LANE, COVENTRY, CV6 4AD
SIC Code and Operations: 96010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ULTRA HOME SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10889084 ULTRA HOMECARE LIMITED Active
10429944 ULTRA HORIZON CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
11409471 ULTRA HORIZON LTD Active
09222519 ULTRA HPHT LIMITED Active
10258524 ULTRA HUMAN NUTRACEUTICALS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd