Credit Rating - LAETUS LAND LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LAETUS LAND LTD, 59 HIGH STREET, MALMESBURY, WILTSHIRE, SN16 9AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803639
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAETUS LTD
Registered Number: 06803639
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 59 HIGH STREET, MALMESBURY, WILTSHIRE, SN16 9AH
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAETUS LAND LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07819654 LAETUS LTD Active
08513019 LAETUS PROPERTY LTD Active
10381562 LA-EVA LIMITED Active
09935072 LAEVE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08467147 LAEVIS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd