Credit Rating - WARWICK LANDSCAPING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WARWICK LANDSCAPING LIMITED, 2 WARWICK LODGE, 42 LINKFIELD LANE, REDHILL, RH1 1DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803654
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CALABASAS LANDSCAPING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803654
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 2 WARWICK LODGE, 42 LINKFIELD LANE, REDHILL, RH1 1DP
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WARWICK LANDSCAPING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11484390 WARWICK LANE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
04966131 WARWICK LASER SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
09864662 WARWICK LEADERSHIP ACADEMY LTD Active
05286409 WARWICK LEADERSHIP LIMITED Dissolved
06436789 WARWICK LEADLAY GALLERY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd