First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - HAZLEDENE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HAZLEDENE LIMITED, HAZLEDENE OFFICE, SHAWBURY, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY4 4ET. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803670
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEAL FARMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803670
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: HAZLEDENE OFFICE, SHAWBURY, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY4 4ET
SIC Code and Operations: 01130
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAZLEDENE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07581336 HAZLEDENE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
13506523 HAZLEDENE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
SC371642 HAZLEDENE STRAWBERRYBANK (HOTEL) LIMITED Active
10643424 HAZLEDINE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
01554200 HAZLEDINE ELECTRONICS (TELFORD) LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd