Credit Rating - ARTISTIC LICENCE INTEGRATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ARTISTIC LICENCE INTEGRATION LIMITED, PREMIER HOUSE, 45 EALING ROAD, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA0 4BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803681
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARTISTIC LICENCE ENGINEERING LIMITED, A. L. (EUROPE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803681
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: PREMIER HOUSE, 45 EALING ROAD, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA0 4BA
SIC Code and Operations: 33200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARTISTIC LICENCE INTEGRATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10535130 ARTISTIC LICENCE UK LIMITED Active
SC505980 ARTISTIC LICENSE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08579668 ARTISTIC LINE PRODUCTION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05318824 ARTISTIC LISENSE LIMITED Active
09110679 ARTISTIC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd