Credit Rating - PULCHARISMA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PULCHARISMA LTD, UNIT 12, BUDE BUSINESS CENTRE, KINGS HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BUDE, EX23 8QN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803683
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SILVATEL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803683
Annual Return: 1 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 12, BUDE BUSINESS CENTRE, KINGS HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BUDE, EX23 8QN
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PULCHARISMA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07049099 PULCHER DEVELOPMENT (GODSON ST) LIMITED Active
10875958 PULCHER DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
11057783 PULCHER HORTUS LIMITED Active
11512636 PULCHRA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
10008479 PULCHRA INVESTMENT LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd