Credit Rating - BUYWITHEEZE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BUYWITHEEZE LTD, UNIT 5 VICTORIA TRADING ESTATE, HOLLINWOOD, OLDHAM, OL9 7PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803684
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CIVIL SURFACE LTD, SAFETY SURFACES UK LTD
Registered Number: 06803684
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 5 VICTORIA TRADING ESTATE, HOLLINWOOD, OLDHAM, OL9 7PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BUYWITHEEZE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10063927 BUYWIZE DRINKS LTD Liquidation
10064427 BUYWON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08060839 BUYWORKS LIMITED Active
01527689 BUYWRITE OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
06684846 BUYXFLEET LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd