Credit Rating - CNM TRADING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CNM TRADING LTD, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803749
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALTUS INTERNATIONAL LTD, CNM TRADING LTD, TOO COLD TO HOLD LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803749
Annual Return: 16 February 2016
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 46499
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CNM TRADING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06393198 CNM TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10126113 CNM TRANSPORT LTD Active
09085763 CNM WEDDINGS AND EVENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09324174 CNM24 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10877359 CNMA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd