Credit Rating - GLACIER IT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GLACIER IT LTD, 1ST FLOOR, 122 HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF ON SEA, ESSEX, SS0 7LP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803780
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JAMES ANTHONY CONSULTING LTD
Registered Number: 06803780
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR, 122 HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF ON SEA, ESSEX, SS0 7LP
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GLACIER IT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10278657 GLACIER IT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
SC170383 GLACIER MACHINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09197931 GLACIER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
11214329 GLACIER NUTRITION LTD Active
11676724 GLACIER ONE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd