Credit Rating - GRLABELS4SIGNS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GRLABELS4SIGNS LIMITED, SIGNUM HOUSE, TERRACE STREET, OLDHAM, OL4 1HG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803821
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIGNUM4 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803821
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: SIGNUM HOUSE, TERRACE STREET, OLDHAM, OL4 1HG
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GRLABELS4SIGNS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11042958 GRLB LIMITED Active
06852325 GRLC LIMITED Active
09870026 GRLEE LIMITED Active
11050890 GRM DRYLININIG LTD Active
10555166 GRM (HAMPSHIRE) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd