Credit Rating - TILDABECK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TILDABECK LTD, 7 Forstal Road, Woolage Village, Canterbury, CT4 6SP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803887
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HANDFORD PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803887
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 7 Forstal Road, Woolage Village, Canterbury, CT4 6SP
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TILDABECK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06507904 TILDABLUE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08636906 TILDAL WAVE LTD Active
05329625 TILDAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
09407059 TILDARG CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
09509779 TILDART LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd