Credit Rating - HM DECOR SPECIALISTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HM DECOR SPECIALISTS LTD, 18 DURNING ROAD, UPPER NORWOOD, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, SE19 1JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803895
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HARRISON & MCCARTHY DECORATING SPECIALISTS LTD, HARRISON & MCCARTHY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803895
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 18 DURNING ROAD, UPPER NORWOOD, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, SE19 1JW
SIC Code and Operations: 97000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HM DECOR SPECIALISTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10808081 HM DEED POLL SERVICE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03494475 HM DESIGN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08164565 HM DESIGN SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09949363 HM DESIGN YORK LTD Active
04726492 HM DESIGNS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd