First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - DIGISHARE UK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DIGISHARE UK LTD, UNIT 5 COPPERGATE MEWS, 103-107 BRIGHTON ROAD, SURBITON, KT6 5NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803923
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ETAILDETAIL LTD
Registered Number: 06803923
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 5 COPPERGATE MEWS, 103-107 BRIGHTON ROAD, SURBITON, KT6 5NE
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIGISHARE UK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09290601 DIGISHEDS CIC Active - Proposal to Strike off
12841844 DIGISHEDS LIMITED Active
10844311 DIGISHEL LTD Active
11251357 DIGISHIFT LIMITED Active
07857286 DIGISHIU CONSULTANCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd