Credit Rating - THE TJM PARTNERSHIP PLC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE TJM PARTNERSHIP PLC, COPPERGATE HOUSE, 16 BRUNE STREET, LONDON, E1 7NJ. The legal status is a Public Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 28 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803933
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Public Limited Company
Previous Names: T.J. MARKETS (HOLDINGS) PLC
Registered Number: 06803933
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: COPPERGATE HOUSE, 16 BRUNE STREET, LONDON, E1 7NJ
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE TJM PARTNERSHIP PLC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09637770 THE TL EMERGENCY PROVIDERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07758279 THE TLA GROUP (UK) LIMITED Active
OC374565 THE TLB PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LLP Active
SC456349 THE TLC FOUNDATION Active - Proposal to Strike off
04825892 THE TLS GROUP LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd