Credit Rating - MADE IN PLACE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MADE IN PLACE LIMITED, STATION HOUSE, NORTH STREET, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE, PO9 1QU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 29 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803960
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARBLEHILL LTD
Registered Number: 06803960
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: STATION HOUSE, NORTH STREET, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE, PO9 1QU
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MADE IN PLACE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11654754 MADE IN PLYMOUTH COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active
11002129 MADE IN POLAND LTD Active
09313186 MADE IN PORTUGAL DELICATESSEN LTD Active
11083578 MADE IN PORTUGAL LIMITED Active
07986990 MADE IN PRESTON LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd