Credit Rating - ACCENTOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCENTOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED, 639 GREEN LANES, HORNSEY, LONDON, N8 0RE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803971
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A2Z ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803971
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 639 GREEN LANES, HORNSEY, LONDON, N8 0RE
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ACCENTOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04660393 ACCENTOR CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10439015 ACCENTOR GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08617456 ACCENTOR IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
07476048 ACCENTOR LIMITED Active
09679010 ACCENTOR REAL ESTATE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd