Credit Rating - FERN MILL LETTINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FERN MILL LETTINGS LIMITED, 11 MERUS COURT, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, LEICESTER, LE19 1RJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are 43 mortgages, 25 satisfied, none part satisfied and 18 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803992
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HATTON NUTRITION LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803992
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 11 MERUS COURT, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, LEICESTER, LE19 1RJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 43
Satisfied Mortgages 25
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 18
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FERN MILL LETTINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05660457 FERN MILLS PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
10470447 FERN NATURAL HOLISTIC CENTRE LTD Active
11320568 FERN NETWORK LTD Active
SC466805 FERN OPHTHALMOLOGY LIMITED Active
09134178 FERN OWL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd