First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ELITE SURVIVAL TRAINING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELITE SURVIVAL TRAINING LIMITED, 116 THE OVAL, THE OVAL, KETTERING, NN15 6BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804000
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELITE-TRAINING.COM LTD
Registered Number: 06804000
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 116 THE OVAL, THE OVAL, KETTERING, NN15 6BA
SIC Code and Operations: 85510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELITE SURVIVAL TRAINING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09217743 ELITE SWEEP SERVICE LIMITED Active
13413077 ELITE SWEETS LTD Active
10265320 ELITE SWIFT SERVICES LTD Dissolved
05812497 ELITE SWIM LTD Active
12183266 ELITE SWIM SCHOOL UK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd