First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - AISHA CAHN FINE ART LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AISHA CAHN FINE ART LIMITED, 58 HAMILTON TERRACE, LONDON, NW8 9UJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804010
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AISHA CAAN FINE ART LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804010
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 58 HAMILTON TERRACE, LONDON, NW8 9UJ
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AISHA CAHN FINE ART LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09986134 AISHA CARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11601880 AISHA CARRINGTON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09386157 AISHA CHINNI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12611069 AISHA CLEANING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13430810 AISHA CLOTHING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd