Credit Rating - BURDEN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BURDEN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED, 40 WEST MARKET BUILDING, LONDON CENTRAL MARKETS SMITHFIELD, LONDON, EC1A 9PS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804025
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE NEW BURDEN GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804025
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 40 WEST MARKET BUILDING, LONDON CENTRAL MARKETS SMITHFIELD, LONDON, EC1A 9PS
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BURDEN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05294350 BURDEN HIRE LIMITED Active
04194430 BURDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09918694 BURDEN INVESTMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
00996063 BURDEN NEUROLOGICAL INSTITUTE (THE) Active
04058532 BURDEN PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd