Credit Rating - INVESTMENT IN CARE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INVESTMENT IN CARE LTD, 74 COLLEGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME15 6SL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804113
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROJECT PERRY HILL LIMITED, ANYMANAGEMENT LTD, ANYMED LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804113
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 74 COLLEGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME15 6SL
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INVESTMENT IN CARE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02578473 INVESTMENT IN COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
06939073 INVESTMENT IN MEDIA LIMITED Active
09122488 INVESTMENT IN MEDICAL MARIJUANA PLC Active
10234478 INVESTMENT IN OUR CHILDREN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02504295 INVESTMENT IN PEOPLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd