First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - HIGHMANOR PROPERTIES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HIGHMANOR PROPERTIES LTD, Fkgb C/O 201 Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 4QG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 9 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804114
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GARDENLANDS INVESTMENTS LTD
Registered Number: 06804114
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: Fkgb C/O 201 Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 4QG
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIGHMANOR PROPERTIES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC473932 HIGHMANSE LIMITED Active
04589246 HIGHMAR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL027796 HIGHMARK DEVELOPMENT L.P. Active
03038233 HIGHMARK ESTATES LIMITED Dissolved
NI620790 HIGHMARK GLOBAL TRADING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd