Credit Rating - APPROVED INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: APPROVED INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS LIMITED, RICO HOUSE GEORGE STREET, PRESTWICH, MANCHESTER, M25 9WS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804138
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: APPROVED VITAMINS LIMITED, KOSHER VITAMINS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804138
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: RICO HOUSE GEORGE STREET, PRESTWICH, MANCHESTER, M25 9WS
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

APPROVED INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03574004 APPROVED INVESTMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
10282153 APPROVED IPHONE UNLOCK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09191170 APPROVED IT SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12153339 APPROVED LAND LIMITED Active
10366830 APPROVED LDR ELECTRICAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd