Credit Rating - APPROVED VITAMINS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: APPROVED VITAMINS LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR PARKGATES, BURY NEW ROAD, PRESTWICH, M25 0TL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804138
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KOSHER VITAMINS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804138
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR PARKGATES, BURY NEW ROAD, PRESTWICH, M25 0TL
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

APPROVED VITAMINS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12148509 APPROVED WHEELS LTD Active
11761399 APPROVED WINDOW AND DOOR CO LTD Active
06851371 APPROVED WINDOW SYSTEMS LIMITED Liquidation
09960945 APPROVED WINDOWS AND DOORS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03367746 APPROVED WINDSCREENS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd