Credit Rating - BUTE CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BUTE CAPITAL LIMITED, PO BOX 687, PO BOX 687, WEYBRIDGE, KT13 3GG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 5 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804158
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JH CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804158
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: PO BOX 687, PO BOX 687, WEYBRIDGE, KT13 3GG
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BUTE CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01610758 BUTE CHAMBERS LIMITED Active
06960120 BUTE COACHING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC365515 BUTE COMMUNITY LAND COMPANY Active
SC239931 BUTE COMMUNITY MEDIA LIMITED Active
SP002781 BUTE COMMUNITY POWER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd