First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - PSI FIRE & SECURITY (SOUTH) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PSI FIRE & SECURITY (SOUTH) LTD, Middlesex House Floor 2, 130 College Road, Harrow, HA1 1BQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804169
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRO-SEC FIRE & SECURITY (SOUTH) LTD
Registered Number: 06804169
Annual Return: 16 July 2015
Registered Office: Middlesex House Floor 2, 130 College Road, Harrow, HA1 1BQ
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PSI FIRE & SECURITY (SOUTH) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05062923 PSI GEOTECHNICS LTD Active
12275457 PSI GLOBAL (CONSTRUCTION & CIVILS) LTD Active
12159974 PSI GLOBAL (MIDLANDS) LIMITED Active
11453123 PSI GLOBAL (POWER & ENERGY) LIMITED Active
12616624 PSI GLOBAL (RAIL CONTRACTING) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd