Credit Rating - LITTLE DICKY BIRD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LITTLE DICKY BIRD LIMITED, TRANSPORT HOUSE CALDER ISLAND WAY, CALDER ISLAND, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF2 7AW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804181
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROLCO 309 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804181
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: TRANSPORT HOUSE CALDER ISLAND WAY, CALDER ISLAND, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF2 7AW
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LITTLE DICKY BIRD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08647633 LITTLE DID HE KNOW LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08295165 LITTLE DID SHE KNOW LIMITED Active
10925086 LITTLE DIDI'S FOODS LTD Active
07344627 LITTLE DIGITAL LTD Active
11210983 LITTLE DILLY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd