Credit Rating - ENTERTAINMENT FOR SOCIAL MEDIA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENTERTAINMENT FOR SOCIAL MEDIA LTD, 1ST FLOOR. SOUTH DOWN HOUSE, STATION ROAD, PETERSFIELD, HAMPSHIRE, GU32 3ET. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804188
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SCOOP RECORDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804188
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR. SOUTH DOWN HOUSE, STATION ROAD, PETERSFIELD, HAMPSHIRE, GU32 3ET
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERTAINMENT FOR SOCIAL MEDIA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07712497 ENTERTAINMENT FORECAST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10210669 ENTERTAINMENT FRIEND LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09612585 ENTERTAINMENT GALORE 24 HRS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10546594 ENTERTAINMENT GAME APPS LTD Active
07608437 ENTERTAINMENT GO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd