Credit Rating - WELLOT (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WELLOT (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED, COLTEN HOUSE FOREST GATE BUSINESS PARK, WELLWORTHY WAY, RINGWOOD, HAMPSHIRE, BH24 3FE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804197
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROLCO 310 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804197
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: COLTEN HOUSE FOREST GATE BUSINESS PARK, WELLWORTHY WAY, RINGWOOD, HAMPSHIRE, BH24 3FE
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WELLOT (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL011932 WELLOTEX & KENT LP Active
SL009624 WELLOTON IMPEX LP Active
05113425 WELLOVER EUROPE LIMITED Active
00842505 WELLOVER LIMITED Active
00962362 WELLOW (I.O.W.)FARMERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd