Credit Rating - MIDDLE CARR CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIDDLE CARR CONSULTANTS LIMITED, 501 MIDDLETON ROAD, CHADDERTON, OLDHAM, OL9 9LY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804198
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOURCEWAYS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804198
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 501 MIDDLETON ROAD, CHADDERTON, OLDHAM, OL9 9LY
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIDDLE CARR CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04974633 MIDDLE CAVES LTD Active
01989037 MIDDLE CHARE PHARMACY LIMITED Active
09704617 MIDDLE CHILD COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED Active
09921306 MIDDLE CHILD THEATRE LIMITED Active
06965035 MIDDLE CHIPLEY FARM BARNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd