First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - DEWARSAVILE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DEWARSAVILE ENTERPRISES LIMITED, OFFICE A HUMBERSTON BUSINESS PARK, WILTON ROAD, HUMBERSTON, GRIMSBY, DN36 4BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804204
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROLCO 311 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804204
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: OFFICE A HUMBERSTON BUSINESS PARK, WILTON ROAD, HUMBERSTON, GRIMSBY, DN36 4BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEWARSAVILE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08831710 DEWAR-SMITH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10765010 DEWART INVESTMENTS LTD Active
10924493 DEWARTON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13824771 DEWAT GROUP LIMITED Active
13257390 DEWATER WORKS (UK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd