Credit Rating - THE HEALTH FACTOR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE HEALTH FACTOR LIMITED, 6 EARLS COURT, PRIORY PARK EAST, HULL, HU4 7DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804208
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROLCO 312 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804208
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 6 EARLS COURT, PRIORY PARK EAST, HULL, HU4 7DY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE HEALTH FACTOR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08706868 THE HEALTH FACTORY LTD Active
NI653489 THE HEALTH FIRST GROUP LTD Active
10496675 THE HEALTH FITNESS LIFESTYLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05873676 THE HEALTH FOOD MANUFACTURER'S ASSOCIATION Active
06758149 THE HEALTH FOOD SHOP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd