First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - 7STREET LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 7STREET LIMITED, SEVEN STREET, YORK ROAD BUSINESS PARK, MALTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO17 6YA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804221
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INPRINT-COLOUR DESIGN LIMITED, 7STREET LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804221
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: SEVEN STREET, YORK ROAD BUSINESS PARK, MALTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO17 6YA
SIC Code and Operations: 18129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

7STREET LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12143873 7STRIDES PROPERTY LTD Active
12163496 7STRUCTURES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10857214 7STYLE MUSIC LIMITED Active
SC665570 7SUBSEA LTD Active
12488310 7SULTAN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd