First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - BRYNIAU BRITHDIR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BRYNIAU BRITHDIR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 9 BRYNIAU, BRITHDIR, DOLGELLAU, GWYNEDD, LL40 2TY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804246
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRYNIAU MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804246
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 9 BRYNIAU, BRITHDIR, DOLGELLAU, GWYNEDD, LL40 2TY
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRYNIAU BRITHDIR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10875508 BRYNIAU MTB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10829984 BRYNIAU.SPORTS. LTD. Active
08474644 BRYNING AERO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI680949 BRYNING LTD Active
07722019 BRYNITHEL CONVENIENCE STORE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd