First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - HUNTSWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HUNTSWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR ABBEY GARDENS, ABBEY STREET, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG1 3BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804256
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GROUP PARADIS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804256
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR ABBEY GARDENS, ABBEY STREET, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG1 3BA
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HUNTSWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03969379 HUNTSWOOD CTC LIMITED Active
09470967 HUNTSWOOD HOMES LIMITED Active
12804196 HUNTSWOOD MOTOR COMPANY LTD Active
OC433208 HUNTSWOOD MOTOR COMPANY UK LLP Active
12119909 HUNTSWOOD MOTOR GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd