Credit Rating - GLOBALCAST MEDIA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GLOBALCAST MEDIA LIMITED, ORCHARD COTTAGE IVY CLOSE, SWANMORE, SOUTHAMPTON, SO32 2FJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804289
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENTERLOCK LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804289
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: ORCHARD COTTAGE IVY CLOSE, SWANMORE, SOUTHAMPTON, SO32 2FJ
SIC Code and Operations: 58290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GLOBALCAST MEDIA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08159079 GLOBALCCU LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08082596 GLOBALCEAD LIMITED Active
11053363 GLOBALCHAIN CAPITAL LIMITED Active
03854117 GLOBALCHAIN LIMITED Dissolved
06058897 GLOBALCHARGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd