First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - MAYS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MAYS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, UNIT 25 MORGAN WAY, BOWTHORPE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NORWICH, NR5 9JJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804311
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEGA VEND LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804311
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 25 MORGAN WAY, BOWTHORPE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NORWICH, NR5 9JJ
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MAYS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08251697 MAYS INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED Dissolved
05006319 MAYS INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
10596959 MAY'S JAMAICAN GROCERY PRODUCT HOME DELIVERY SERVICE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12911475 MAY'S KITCHEN LTD Active
13134058 MAY'S LANDSCAPING AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd