Credit Rating - PHOENIX INTERIORS (SW) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PHOENIX INTERIORS (SW) LTD, 96 HIGH STREET, ILFRACOMBE, DEVON, EX34 9NH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804324
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIAMOND INTERIORS SOUTH WEST LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804324
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 96 HIGH STREET, ILFRACOMBE, DEVON, EX34 9NH
SIC Code and Operations: 43341
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PHOENIX INTERIORS (SW) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07175972 PHOENIX INTERIORS AFTERCARE LIMITED Dissolved
08849112 PHOENIX INTERIORS AND REFURBISHMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03159135 PHOENIX INTERIORS LIMITED Dissolved
08897789 PHOENIX INTERIORS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC032016 PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd