First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - CFOA NATIONAL RESILIENCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CFOA NATIONAL RESILIENCE LTD, 9-11 PEBBLE CLOSE, AMINGTON, TAMWORTH, STAFFS, B77 4RD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804327
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CFOA (NATIONAL RESILIENCE) LTD
Registered Number: 06804327
Annual Return: 26 January 2016
Registered Office: 9-11 PEBBLE CLOSE, AMINGTON, TAMWORTH, STAFFS, B77 4RD
SIC Code and Operations: 84250
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CFOA NATIONAL RESILIENCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02293020 CFOA SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10911361 CFOAGENDA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09885875 CFOBLENA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10270048 CFODRAGON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13334222 CFOGEE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd