Credit Rating - COBRA BEER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COBRA BEER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON UPON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1JZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804340
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COBRA NEWCO LIMITED, SPSHELFCO (NO.14) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804340
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON UPON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 11050,46342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COBRA BEER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI632949 COBRA BIDCO LIMITED Active
04442927 COBRA BIOLOGICS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
02710654 COBRA BIOLOGICS LIMITED Active
05802963 COBRA BIOMANUFACTURING EBT LIMITED Active
10545408 COBRA BLOODSTOCK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd