Credit Rating - PENDAGO QI UK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PENDAGO QI UK LTD, 45 CHURCH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 2RT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2013. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2014. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804341
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 06804341 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804341
Annual Return: 28 January 2013
Registered Office: 45 CHURCH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 2RT
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PENDAGO QI UK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07671114 PENDAL UK LIMITED Active
11020529 PENDALA LTD Active
01173577 PENDALE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02891702 PENDALE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Liquidation
NI643417 PENDALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd