Credit Rating - VIVATICKET TICKETING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VIVATICKET TICKETING LIMITED, 9 BONHILL STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4PE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804356
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEST UNION UK LIMITED, ENTA TICKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED, SUNRISE ORANGE LTD
Registered Number: 06804356
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 9 BONHILL STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4PE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIVATICKET TICKETING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06713360 VIVATINELL LIMITED Active
08390852 VIVATIS LIMITED Active
OC393981 VIVATON SHIPPING LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
10627934 VIVATONE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL020622 VIVATOR INVEST LP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd