First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - KEREN INVEST LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KEREN INVEST LTD, 52 EAST BANK, LONDON, N16 5PZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 October 2021. There are 12 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 8 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804360
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ODARA LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804360
Annual Return: 21 April 2016
Registered Office: 52 EAST BANK, LONDON, N16 5PZ
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 12
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 8
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEREN INVEST LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13564521 KEREN INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
13063955 KEREN ISAIAH CLOTHING LTD Active
09452371 KEREN IT CONSULTANCY LTD Dissolved
11889781 KEREN JACKSON PA SERVICES LIMITED Active
00092825 KEREN KAYEMETH LEISRAEL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd