Credit Rating - GENERAL BILIMORIA WINES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GENERAL BILIMORIA WINES LIMITED, 1 DOUGHTY STREET, LONDON, WC1N 2PH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804374
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COBRA INDIA NEWCO LIMITED, SPSHELFCO (NO.15) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804374
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 1 DOUGHTY STREET, LONDON, WC1N 2PH
SIC Code and Operations: 11020,46342,70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GENERAL BILIMORIA WINES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05339393 GENERAL BIOINFORMATICS LIMITED Active
08728897 GENERAL BIZ CO., LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05101943 GENERAL BOILER HEATING SERVICES LIMITED Active
10004285 GENERAL BOILER SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10077121 GENERAL BONDING COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd