First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - GOODWHEEL RENTABIKE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GOODWHEEL RENTABIKE LTD, 24 WOODSTOCK AVENUE, LONDON, NW11 9SL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 January 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 2 January 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804376
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 January 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VORXLER LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804376
Annual Return: 23 July 2015
Registered Office: 24 WOODSTOCK AVENUE, LONDON, NW11 9SL
SIC Code and Operations: 77210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GOODWHEEL RENTABIKE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12343896 GOODWHEEL TYRES LTD Active
11007642 GOODWICH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13212441 GOODWICK BREAKFAST LTD Active
10305933 GOODWICK CENTRAL SERVICES LTD Active
09489226 GOODWICK ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd