First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - NAIRNE HOLDINGS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NAIRNE HOLDINGS LTD, FERN COTTAGE, COMBEFISHACRE, NEWTON ABBOT, -, TQ12 5UQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804381
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OLYMPIA FOODS (SOUTHWEST) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804381
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: FERN COTTAGE, COMBEFISHACRE, NEWTON ABBOT, -, TQ12 5UQ
SIC Code and Operations: 98100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NAIRNE HOLDINGS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11365602 NAIRNE IT LTD Active
SC577021 NAIRNE JOINERS LIMITED Liquidation
08098234 NAIRNE LTD Active
SC545766 NAIRNE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
06313065 NAIRNE TECH LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd