Credit Rating - JEWELLERY ON LINE DIRECT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JEWELLERY ON LINE DIRECT LIMITED, ROSE COTTAGE 17 BIRMINGHAM ROAD, SHENSTONE WOOD END, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS14 0LQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804402
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VIERA JEWELLERY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804402
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: ROSE COTTAGE 17 BIRMINGHAM ROAD, SHENSTONE WOOD END, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS14 0LQ
SIC Code and Operations: 47770
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JEWELLERY ON LINE DIRECT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10418681 JEWELLERY ONLINE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06861283 JEWELLERY OUTLOOK LTD Active
10790964 JEWELLERY PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
SC423112 JEWELLERY PROTOTYPING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09557420 JEWELLERY QUARTER BOXES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd