Credit Rating - WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LIMITED, FIRST FLOOR SKYWAYS HOUSE SPEKE ROAD, SPEKE, LIVERPOOL, L70 1AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804404
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPSHELFCO (NO.8) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804404
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: FIRST FLOOR SKYWAYS HOUSE SPEKE ROAD, SPEKE, LIVERPOOL, L70 1AB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06732228 WOOLWORTHS LIMITED Active
06804425 WOOLWORTHS MARKETING LIMITED Active
06804456 WOOLWORTHS MEDIA LIMITED Active
06804349 WOOLWORTHS NOMINEES LIMITED Active
06952177 WOOLWORTHS ON LINE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd